2/10日
====================
[東京/北]
FCトリプレッタY-東京U18 (11味フィ西) ※2
東京VY-横河武蔵野Y (1330味フィ西) ※1
[東京/豊島]
三菱養和巣鴨JrY-横河武蔵野JrY (1640三菱養和巣鴨G) ※6 ※2/8更新
[東京/江東]
三菱養和調布JrY-東京U15むさし (1615深川G人工芝) ※6
東京U15深川-FC多摩 (1815深川G人工芝) ※6
[東京/世田谷]
HBO東京-FC駒沢Griffin (930駒沢二球) ※1
GAKURANDEN-ZION FC (11駒沢二球) ※1
オンゼ-FC Norte (1230駒沢二球) ※1
昭島FCホリデー-警視庁 (14駒沢二球) ※1
九曜FC-SPERIO城北 (1530駒沢二球) ※1
兼松CAPOLISTARS-三菱東京UFJ銀行 (17駒沢二球) ※1
東京ガス-東一クラブ (1830駒沢二球) ※1
明治大-明治大明治高 (10明大八幡山G) 練習試合(45分×3)
明治大-川和高 (13明大八幡山G) 練習試合(45分×3)
[東京/大田]
FC品川-エリースFCDX (10大井一球) ※1
T.U.A.SC-東京蹴球団 (1130大井一球) ※1
東京23FCセカンド-FC STEAM (13大井一球) ※1
風林火山-タイガーSC (1430大井一球) ※1
[東京/西東京]
早稲田大-中央大 (12早大東伏見G) 練習試合(45分×4)
[東京/小金井]
東京U15むさし(B)-G大阪JrY (1530非公開) 練習試合
[東京/小平]
FCコリア-早稲田ユナイテッド (15朝鮮大G) 練習試合
[東京/東久留米]
東京久留米(C)-杉並FCJrY (10白山公園G) 練習試合
[東京/府中]
杉並FCY-杉並ソシオ (10府中の森公園) ※5 ※2/8追加
[東京/八王子]
日本工学院SC-クラブ ブルーヒップ (930日本工学院G) ※12
日本工学院FC-コワダSC (1115日本工学院G) ※12
[東京/未確認]
FC町田ゼルビアU18-三菱養和Y (未確認) ※4
Forza'02-FCトリプレッタ (会場未確認) ※6
[関東/群馬]
O・F・C-ジラーフ赤堀 (1030大胡G) ※7
粕川コリエンテ-群馬教員SC (13大胡G) ※7
[関東/千葉]
VONDS市原FC-新日鉄君津 (930八幡球) ※8
FC千葉なのはな-江戸川大 (1110八幡球) ※8
中央学院大-FC.MAKUHARI (1250八幡球) ※8
千葉教員SC-JSC CHIBA (1430八幡球) ※8
国際武道大-千葉SC (930市原スポレクD) ※8
群馬-浦安SC (13市原スポレク) 練習試合
千葉蹴球倶楽部-エデゥカシオ・コンティーゴ (1110市原スポレクD) ※8
千葉大-淑徳大 (1250市原スポレクD) ※8
A.C.SOGA-Leven Pro (1430市原スポレクD) ※8
千葉U18-チームスポルトやちよ (15八千代松陰高G) ※9
柏U18-FC MAKUHARI (14日立柏総合G人工芝) ※9
柏U18(B)-FC MAKUHARI(B) (16日立柏総合G人工芝) B戦 ※2/8追加
[関東/埼玉]
[狭山ラトルズ/Drop Out FC]-[チーム・ニッポン/サンバ南SC] (10熊谷) ※10
FC・3DEP-熊谷SSC (12熊谷) ※10
ロクFC天海-川越全酪SC (10熊谷補) ※10
江南ブロッコリーズ-アルドール狭山 (12熊谷補) ※10
正智深谷高-昌平高 (11埼玉工業大G) ※11
川口北高-越谷西高 (13埼玉工業大G) ※11
市立浦和高-浦和東高 (13西武台高2G) ※11
[関東/神奈川]
横浜JrY(C)-湘南U15平塚 (15マリノスタウンC) 練習試合
東海FC WINGS-エプソントヨコムFC (1115保土ヶ谷サ) ※12
ALL Z-FCインフィニット相模原 (13保土ヶ谷サ) ※12
かながわクラブ-大和S.Matthaus (13住友電工横浜G) ※12
六浦FCセカンド-平塚SC (1445住友電工横浜G) ※12
横浜JrY追浜(B)-バディーSC (15日産追浜G) 練習試合
さがみ大沢FC-SALVATORE1991 (930神奈川県体育Cクレー) ※12
FC厚木-エスペランサSC (1115神奈川県体育Cクレー) ※12
フットワーククラブ-Yokosuka city football club (13神奈川県体育Cクレー) ※12
YOKOHAMA FIFTY CLUB-YSCCセカンド (1445神奈川県体育Cクレー) ※12
日立小田原-クラブテアトロ (1715馬入人工芝) ※13
秦野FC- GEO-X FC (19馬入人工芝) ※13
産業能率大-東京23FC (13産能大2G) 練習試合
====================
※1 東京カップ 1次戦
※2 都クラブユースU17選手権(新人戦) 決勝
※3 都クラブユースU17選手権(新人戦) 3位決定戦
※4 都クラブユースU17選手権(新人戦) 5位決定戦
※5 都クラブユースU17選手権(新人戦) 7位決定戦
※6 都クラブユースU13選手権(新人戦)(関東チャレンジトーナメント) 準々決勝
※7 群馬県サッカー総合選手権 準決勝
※8 千葉県第1種選手権 ブロックトーナメント
※9 千葉県クラブユースU18新人戦
※11 埼玉県高校新人大会 決勝トーナメント2回戦
※12 神奈川県社会人選手権 決勝トーナメント
※13 神奈川県2部3部入替戦
====================