4/1日
==============================
[東京/葛飾]
[東京/墨田]
FC BUONO INFIELD-プログレッソ東京 (1220鐘淵球) 都2部 南八王子SC-FC駒澤Griffin (14鐘淵球) 都2部
F.C.T.VALIENTE-リクルートFC (1540鐘淵球) 都2部
[東京/江東]
野村総合研究所-東京ベイFC (930深川G) 都2部
東京ガス-東京教員クラブ (1110深川G) 都2部
横河武蔵野-長崎 (13夢の島)
[東京/大田]
東京23FC-三菱養和SC (10大井二球) ※1
三菱商事-Racing Club de Tokyo (1230大井二球) 都1部
FC新宿-CERVEZA FC東京 (1430大井二球) 都1部
FC GIOCO世田谷-T,.F.S.C. (1630大井二球) 都1部
アストラ倶楽部-三井住友海上 (1830大井二球) 都1部
[東京/世田谷]
ダノンネーションズカップ (駒沢二球/駒沢補)
明治大-横浜FCY (10明大八幡山G) 練習試合
※3/31追加明治大-日本大 (13明大八幡山G) 練習試合(45分×4) ※3/31追加
[東京/杉並]
WOODS-FUJIFILM (930井草森公園) 都3部 横河武蔵野FCベテラーノ-タイガーSC (1110井草森公園) 都3部
[東京/小金井]
東京学芸大-駒澤大 (13東京学芸大G) 練習試合
[東京/小平]
東京U18-旭川実業高 (11非公開) 練習試合
[東京/昭島]
FC INAHO-東京消防庁 (12大神公園) 都2部 昭島FCホリデー-東京蹴球団 (14大神公園) 都2部
[東京/町田]
町田-東京V (16町田)
BVクラージュ-東芝イーグルス (1530小野路公園G) 都3部 日本電子FC-FC町田ゼルビア・ツヴァイテ (1710小野路公園G) 都3部
[関東/群馬]
草津-横浜FC (15正田スタ)
[関東/栃木]
栃木-千葉 (13栃木GS)
栃木U-HOYO大分 (13栃木市)
[関東/茨城]
[関東/千葉]
市川クラブ-元気君FC (920八幡球) ※5
F.C.BRAZENTIN-FCポルカノ (1050八幡球) ※5
アベーリャス千葉FC-京葉銀行 (1220八幡球) ※5
カプセルS.A-南部蹴球倶楽部 (1350八幡球) ※5
新日鉄君津-FC WINEY (1520八幡球) ※5
幕張クラブ-千葉FC (1650八幡球) ※5
JSC CHIBA-Fujisaki FC (920市原スポレクD) ※5
SAMURAI FC-コラソン千葉FC (1050市原スポレクD) ※5
F.C.CERESTE-VONDS市原FC (1220市原スポレクD) ※5
FC.ICHIMARU-RED Line (1350市原スポレクD) ※5
レッドマーキュリー-FCリベルタ (1520市原スポレクD) ※5
FCフォルテシモ-九十九里FC (1650市原スポレクD) ※5
AFCトカファシオ-FC大網 (950市津) ※5 青龍-SAKURA SC (1120市津) ※5
ボンバーズ-葛城クラブ (1250市津) ※5
トキガネFC-CONQUISTADOR (1420市津) ※5
VONDS市原-千葉FCなのはな (10フクダスクエア) ※4
千葉教員SC-柏FC (1130フクダスクエア) ※4
市川クラブ-船橋クラブ (13フクダスクエア) ※4
Leven Pro-馬来田FC (1430フクダスクエア) ※4
千葉U15-柏U15 (13ユナパ) ※2
北大倶楽部-東京ベイUNITED (13兼松千葉総合G) 都3部
第一建設サッカースポーツクラブ-豊島SC (1440兼松千葉総合G) 都3部
VIN ROUGE FC-東京都立大学OB蹴球会 (1310我孫子/利根川ゆうゆう公園) 都3部
目黒FC-CORAZONマタドール (1450我孫子/利根川ゆうゆう公園) 都3部
九曜FC-C.A.REAL TOKYO (930流山) 都2部 キヤノン- FLUTTO-FLUTTO (1115流山) 都2部
甲府JrY-柏イーグルスTOR'82 (16流経大柏高G) ※3
[関東/埼玉]
東京国際大-福島U (11東京国際大G) 練習試合 ※3/29追加
AOI F.C.- 府中アスレティックFC (930西遊馬運動公園) 都3部
[関東/神奈川]
東京VY-川崎U15 (1530ヴェルディG) ※2
慶應BRB-SPERIO城北 (830慶応義塾大G) 都2部 ※非公開
YSCC-藤枝 (13三ツ沢陸)
横浜JrY-浦和JrY (1430マリノスタウンC) ※2
横浜FCJrY-大宮JrY (12横浜FCLEOC(西谷G)) ※2
[甲信越/山梨]
甲府-北九州 (16中銀スタ)
==============================
※1 東京カップ2次戦 決勝
※2 関東ユースU15 1部
※3 関東ユースU15 2部
※4 千葉県リーグカップ 予選リーグ
※5 全国クラブチーム選手権千葉県予選
==============================