==============================
[東京/江戸川]
GARICIA FC-FLOR FC (1030篠崎G2面) 都3部
FC・ALADDIN-宇喜田スポーツクラブ (1210篠崎G2面) 都3部
[東京/葛飾]
NTT DATA FC-日本アイ・ビー・エム (1530私学事業団)
FC.VIRIDIS-明正クラブ (1710私学事業団)
[東京/墨田]
東京蹴球団-F.C.MALT'S墨田 (1220荒川四ツ木緑地球技場) 都2部
九曜FC- FLUTTO-FLUTTO (14荒川四ツ木緑地球技場) 都2部
[東京/江東]
東京U18-千葉U18 (13深川G) ※1
東京U15深川(B/C)-埼玉トレセン (1630/1830深川G人工芝) トレセンマッチデー
[東京/文京]
帝京大-東京大 (11東京大御殿下G) 都大学1部
山梨大-上智大 (1310東京大御殿下G) 都大学1部
[東京/港]
都留文科大-東京海洋大海洋科学部 (11東京海洋大海洋科学部G) 都大学3部
東京薬科大-和光大 (1310東京海洋大海洋科学部G) 都大学4部
[東京/練馬]
東京工業大-東京外国語大 (11武蔵大G) 都大学3部
日本大文理学部-武蔵大 (1310武蔵大G) 都大学2部
[東京/三鷹]
博報堂-Jam,FC (15大沢G) 都2部
[東京/小金井]
東京U15むさし(C/B)-東京トレセン (1330/1545非公開) トレセンマッチデー
東京U15むさし-インテリオール (18非公開) 練習試合
[東京/西東京]
慶応義塾大-国士舘大 (1130早大東伏見G) 関東大学1部
早稲田大-駒澤大 (1350早大東伏見G) 関東大学1部
[東京/小平]
東京学芸大-拓殖大 (1130朝鮮大G) 関東大学2部
日本体育大-朝鮮大 (1350朝鮮大G) 関東大学2部
日本大生物資源科学部-一橋大 (1030一橋大G) 都大学3部
杏林大-東京理科大 (1240一橋大G) 都大学4部
東京都市大-東京電機大 (1450一橋大G) 都大学4部
[東京/東久留米]
自由学園-国際基督教大 (12自由学園) 都大学3部
二松学舎大-東京医療保健大 (1410自由学園) 都大学4部
[東京/あきる野]
F.C.Futures-あきる野FC (930あきる野市民運動広場) 都3部カップ戦
常盤クラブ-富士ゼロックスFC (1110あきる野市民運動広場) 都3部カップ戦
東芝青梅-FC INAHO (1250あきる野市民運動広場) 都3部
Y.I.T.C.-WOODS (1430あきる野市民運動広場) 都3部
[東京/日の出]
立教大-亜細亜大 (11亜細亜大G) 都大学1部
日本大商学部-創価大 (1310亜細亜大G) 都大学2部
[東京/八王子]
首都大学東京-桜美林大 (11首都大学東京G) 都大学3部
電気通信大-順天堂大医学部 (1310首都大学東京G) 都大学4部
[東京/町田]
三井住友海上-日立本社 (10三井住友海上玉川研修G) 都2部
東京経済大-玉川大 (11玉川大G) 都大学1部
成蹊大-学習院大 (1310玉川大G) 都大学2部
[関東/群馬]
草津-北九州 (17正田スタ)
[関東/栃木]
栃木-千葉 (17栃木GS)
[関東/千葉]
東京ベイUNITED-府中水元クラブ (1230NEC我孫子G) 都3部
au.EAST-トレフォイルF.C. (1410NEC我孫子G) 都3部
柏U18-栃木Y (13日立柏総合G人工芝) ※1
柏U15-千葉県トレセン (16日立柏総合G人工芝) トレセンマッチデー
[関東/埼玉]
東京農業大-立正大 (11熊谷/立正大G) 都大学1部
成城大-大東文化大 (1310熊谷/立正大G) 都大学2部
目白クラブ-FC多摩 (19埼玉ス4G) 都2部
関東学院大-東海大 (1130東洋大G) 関東大学2部
東洋大-國學院大 (1350東洋大G) 関東大学2部
[関東/神奈川]
FUJIFILM-富士電機東京F.C (1330麻生高G) 都3部
FORTUNA TOKYO-北大倶楽部 (1510麻生高G) 都3部
桐蔭学園高-横浜JrY追浜 (16桐蔭学園高G) 練習試合
横浜JrY(C/B)-神奈川県トレセン (1130/13マリノスタウンC) トレセンマッチデー
みなとみらいFC-コワダスポーツクラブ (1905マリノスタウンC) 神奈川県2部
桐蔭横浜大-日本大 (1130法政大G) 関東大学2部
法政大-城西大 (1350法政大G) 関東大学2部
山梨学院大-明治学院大 (11戸塚/明治学院大G) 都大学1部
東京農工大-明星大 (1310戸塚/明治学院大G) 都大学4部
港北FC-品川CC横浜 (1705海の公園なぎさ広場) 神奈川県2部
東海FC WINGS-FCインフィニット相模原 (1730小山公園) 神奈川県2部
明治薬科大-北里大 (11北里大G) 都大学4部
武蔵野大-東京海洋大海洋工学部 (1310北里大G) 都大学4部
エプソントヨコムFC-Y.S.C.C.セカンド (1415大磯) 神奈川県2部
[未確認]
町田ゼルビアツヴァイテ-C.A.REAL TOKYO (1330未確認) 都2部
南八王子SC-FC.OSSA (1510未確認) 都2部
PHOENIX-駿台クラブ (1315未確認) 都2部
==============================
※1 Jユース杯予選
==============================